IMPORTANT:

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Schedule Page is subject to change without notice. It is your responsibility to check before coming to contest.
Please refresh your page to get the latest schedule in case of Browser Cache.

Contestants will need to fill out a form with their entry number, category number, and  repertoire. It is recommended that contestants arrive 15 minutes before their performance time (which can be found on the website) so that they have enough time to fill out their forms.

Please contact Satori Strings immediately if there any misspellings are found. This is necessary for the awards’ nameplates.

Contest results will be posted on the front door of the event entrance 30 minutes after your contest time.
(You can press Ctrl+F to search your name or category in this page)

Saturday July 13, 2019 Strings Open

 (Room 113)

2:10 PM – 3:10 PM

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1401

VC/O12

Jadon Lee

969

VC/O12

Kaitlyn Hong

1071

VC/O12

Lauren Hsu

1068

VC/O12

Natalie Kwok

917

VC/O15

Alyssa Wu

1194

VC/O15

Madeleine Kim

1528

VC/O15

Jennifer Nam

1101

VC/O15

Joseph M. Sung

1256

VC/O15

Kayleen Kim

1400

VC/B12

Jadon Lee

567

VC/O13

Esther Jang

941

VC/O13

Daniel Zhao

718

VC/O13

Andrew Huang

 

3:10 PM – 3:25 PM

Break Time

 

3:25 PM – 4:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1398

VC/B15

Rachel Lee

1070

VC/A13

Natalie Kwok

1470

VC/O15

Lauren Cho

1389

VC/O15

Max Chen

1399

VC/O15

Rachel Lee

1319

VC/O19

Tiffany Chang

1490

VC/O19

Nicole Kim

1320

VC/B19

Tiffany Chang

1252

VA/B15

Ian Baik

1375

VA/O15

Lawrence Song

918

VC/OC19

Chris Yang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:30 PM

Saturday July 13, 2019 Strings Open

 (Room 127)

9:00 AM – 10: 00 AM

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

931

VN/O7

Anna Shung

1488

VN/O7

Liam Thomas

1078

VN/O7

Micah Choi

1158

VN/O9

Halyn Kim

953

VN/O9

Minji Choi

1127

VN/O9

Sophia Kim

1193

VN/O10

Heath Chung

1426

VN/O10

Irene Sung

970

VN/O10

Jacelyn Cheng

1016

VN/O10

Seaena Kim

 

10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1084

VN/O9

Angelina Gai

915

VN/O9

Audrey Lee

1268

VN/O9

Edward Tae Ho Kim

896

VN/O10

Sofia Alexandrakis

806

VN/O10

Isabella Ko

1250

VN/O11

Chloe Chou

1159

VN/O11

Chloe Yoon

1094

VN/O11

Emily Gai

1247

VN/O12

Daniel Kim

923

VN/O12

Ethan Paik

886,888

VN/O12

Jacob Liu

569

VN/O12

Madeline Son

1555

VN/O12

Valerie Chen

 

 

11:00 AM – 11:15 AM (Break)

 

 

 

11:15 AM – 12:15 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

958

VN/O11

Owen Chen

968

VN/O11

Rachel Won

1382

VN/O11

Victoria Chen

1534

VN/O12

Jasmine Chao

1128

VN/O12

Justin Park

927

VN/O12

Lucas Nguyen

978

VN/O12

Sophia Priwer

1271

VN/O12

Jaynie Lee

1130

VN/O14

Andrew Suh

1493

VN/O14

Annali Wirtz

1411

VN/O14

Annie Huang

1471

VN/O14

Catherine Cho

979

SD/O13

Sophia Priwer, Isaac Priwer

 

12:15 AM – 1:00 PM

Lunch Break

 

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

 

 

 

571

VN/A12

Madeline Son

1492

VN/A15

Annali Wirtz

1425

VN/A15

Emily Kim

713

VN/A15

Angela Hernandez

1096

VN/B11

Aaron Liu

1246

VN/B11

Chloe Chou

1448

VN/B11

Noemi Costa

1244

VN/B13

Daniel Kim

1360

VN/B13

Ellie Kennedy

711

VN/B13

Angela Hernandez

1344

VN/B13

Lillian Feng

1136

VN/O19

Erin Han

 

 

 

 

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1099

VN/J7

Chloe Oh

700

VN/B13

Elain Zhang

570

VN/B13

Madeline Son

1150

VN/O13

Devon Chang

891

VN/O13

Ellie Kennedy

1422

VN/O13

Emily Kim

1248

VN/O14

Deanna Lee

1249

VN/O14

Eumin Kim

1371

VN/O14

Grace Jin

1251

VN/O14

Joonoh Lee

947

VN/O16

Henry Zeng

 

 

 

 

3:00 PM – 3:15 PM

Break Time

 

3:15 PM – 4:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1289

VN/O13

Jamie Cho

1114

VN/O13

William Wang

712

VN/O13

Angela Hernandez

1524

VN/B15

Andrew Wang

1494

VN/B15

Annali Wirtz

1472

VN/B15

Catherine Cho

1243

VN/B15

Deanna Lee

1167

VN/O14

Samuel litvin

1423

VN/O14

Sarah Sung

1500

VN/O14

Tim Wang

1499

VN/O15

Andrew Wang

940

VN/O15

Angela Tang

925

VN/O15

Charis Cheung

1286

VN/O15

Jamie Lee

929

VN/O14

Yoonji Kim

1556

VN/O14

Jason Chen

1545

VN/O14

Alison Moon

4:30 PM

Saturday July 13, 2019 Strings Prodigy and Open

 (Room 116)

9:00 AM –10: 00 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

992

VA/PC15

Aidan K W C COMBES

1077

VC/P11

Noah Choi

974

VC/P15

Ethan Zhang

1058

VC/P15

Ivette Chen

998

VC/P15

Natalie Kwok

1069

VC/P15

Justin Wu

1255

VC/P19

Stephanie Yang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

975

VC/PC15

Ethan Zhang

1056

VC/PC15

Ivette Chen

997

VC/PC15

Justin Wu

1195

VC/PC15

Madeleine Kim

1020

VC/PC19

Andy Yang

1321

VC/PC19

Tiffany Chang

996

VC/PB15

Justin Wu

977

VC/B9

Isaac Priwer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM – 11:15 AM (Break)

 

11:15 AM – 12:15 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1076

VN/P9

Emily Dai

703

VN/PC12

Shannon Chang

897

VN/PC12

Jaynie Lee

957

VN/PC12

Oliver Chen

932

VN/PB9

Anna Shung

910

VN/PB9

Claire Lee

1409

VA/P15

Jeffrey Liu

515

VC/P16

Kelly Kim

 

12:15 AM – 1:00 PM

Lunch Break

 

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1408

VN/P12

Chloe Liu

1533

VN/P12

Jasmine Chao

1447

VN/P12

Jiyu Lee

1115

VN/P12

Kailey Yun

1285

VN/P15

Kailey Suh

976

VN/P19

Antony Karacic

1224

VN/P19

Leslie K.Cheng

1498

VN/PC9

Sheldon Chui

 

 

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

701

VN/OC14

Stephen Ma

1018

VN/O16

Junah Kim

1482

VN/O16

Lauren Kang

1501

VN/O16

Ray Wang

1131

VN/O16

William Baik

568*

VN/O16

Kevin Ryu

1035

VN/O17

Andrew Lim

1118

VN/O17

Ethan Lee

984

VN/O17

Fabio Mino-Bucheli

1547

VN/O17

Grace Choi

 

 

 

 

3:00 PM – 3:15 PM

Break Time

3:15 PM – 4:15 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1546

VN/B17

Grace Choi

1502

VN/B17

Ray Wang

1245

VN/B15

Eumin Kim

893

VN/B15

Hwa Lang Cho

1424

VN/B15

Sarah Sung

1117

VN/B15

Wonyoung Song

1394

VN/O16

Inori Kawauchiya

1110

VN/O16

Jolene Huey

1129

VN/O15

Matthew Kim

889

VN/O15

Rebecca Liu

710

VN/O15

Aaron Kim

 

 

 

 

4:15 PM – 5:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1135

VA/O19

Eileen Kim

1048

VN /OD10

Alexander Hu, Bailey Song

934

VN/OD10

Anna Shung, Victoria Shung

700

VN/OD12

Tommy Chuu, Willie Chuu

956

MS/O13

Oliver Chen, Owen Chen, Katherine Chen, Jacelyn Cheng.

 

 

 

1402

SD/O16

Rachel Lee, Jadon Lee

 

 

 

1345

VN/OD13

Lillian Feng, Jessie X. Zhu

1335

VN/OD16

Hayley Song kevin Ryu, Hayley Song

525

EM/O16

Jehyeok Heo,, Elizabeth Kim, Hwa Lang Cho, Jueyon Lee, Eileen Kim, Minsoo Lee, Juyoung Moon, Andrew An, Minseo Lee, Joon Joseph Choi

 

 

 

 

5:00 PM

Sunday July 14, 2019 Strings Qualified and Ensemble Categories

 (Room 116)

8:30 AM – 9: 30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1238

VN/Q10

Alvin Lee

920

VN/Q10

Chloe Kim

1427

VN/Q10

Daniel Kim

1052

VN/Q10

Jacquelyn Fong

909

VN/Q10

Jensine Leigh Calayag

1405

VN/Q10

Joel Kim

1013

VN/Q10

Katherine Chen

1310

VN/Q11

Hannah Lee

1075

VN/Q11

Isaac Lee

1368

VN/Q11

Isabelle Lee

1349

VN/Q11

Jacob Lee

1113

VN/Q11

Susan Kim

 

 

 

1381

VN/Q9

Matthew Poberezhskiy

 

9:30 AM – 10:30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1111

VN/Q7

Yifei Lei

1100

VN/Q7

Liam Thomas

1406

VN/Q12

Joshua Kim

1377

VN/Q12

June Jeon

1187

VN/Q12

Mohuli Ganguly

1461

VN/Q12

Tomey Satterthwaite

1054

VN/Q11

Aubrey Ahn

1376

VN/Q11

Colette Mijin Park

1404

VN/Q11

Cory Lai

1397

VN/Q11

eJenn Huang

559

VN/Q11

Andrea Zheng

1435

VN/Q12

Chloe minchae Park

1098

VN/Q12

Danielle Lee

1489

VN/Q12

Jihoo Yoon

1188

VN/Q12

Celine Hong

 

10:30 AM – 10:45 AM (Break)

 

10:45 AM – 11:45 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1186

VN/Q13

Madeline Ang

562

VN/Q13

Kaitlin Chow

1296

VN/Q13

MICHELLE CHUNG

1463

VN/Q13

Oliver Kan

1428

VN/Q14

Amanda An

946

VN/Q14

Arrim Jung

1083

VN/Q14

Jasmine Chung

937

VN/Q14

Seokhwan Jang

926

VN/Q15

Hannah Lee

999

VN/Q15

Jihyun In

1208

VN/Q15

KARIS HAEUN YUN

943

VN/Q15

Lauren Choi

708

VN/QB11

Ruilin Zhu

1468

VN/QB13

Alice Kim

907

VN/QB13

RIYA RAJESH

 

11:45 AM – 12:30 PM

Lunch Break

 

12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

959

VN/Q13

Elisabeth Chi

1055

VN/Q13

Alaina Ahn

1207

VN/Q13

DAVID NAM HUYK LEE

1540

VN/QB9

Abigail Wong

1504

VN/QB17

Michael Law

1143

VN/QB17

Nathan So

709

VN/Q14

Al Wen

715

VN/Q14

David Jou

1017

VN/Q15

Audrey kim

1141

VN/Q15

Brandon D choi

1146,1147

VN/Q15

Caitlin Lee

1452

VN/Q16

Jian Park

1265

VN/Q16

Juhun (Matthew) Kim

1149

VN/Q16

Katelyn Ge

1516

VN/Q9

Joseph Kim

 

 

 

 

1:30 PM – 2:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1120

VN/QA10

Sylvie Kim

1051

VN/QB11

Jacquelyn Fong

707

VN/Q11

Nathan Lin

563

VN/Q11

Eric Gu

564

VN/Q11

Eyla Najati

566

VN/Q11

Andrew Choi

1134

VN/Q15

Yuri Suh

539

VN/Q15

Jocelyn Chin

538

VN/Q15

Andy Zhang

930

VN/QB17

Alison Yang

1140

VN/QB17

Andy eunsoo Park

1315

VN/QB17

Aylin Sanchez

1538

VN/QB15

Joshua Kim

1125

VN/Q17

Rangana Bartlett

 

 

 

 

2:30 PM – 2:45 PM

Break Time

 

2:45 PM – 3:45 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1512

VN/Q8

Lena Haeun Seo

1503

VN/Q16

Michael Law

1007

VN/Q16

Seoyoung Lee

540

VN/Q16

Diane Kim

1407

VN/QD13

Joshua Kim, Joel Kim

565

VN/QD16

Jamilla Li, Kaitlin Chow

1351

VC/Q15

Mike Lee

1430

VC/Q15

Paulette Choi

1363

VC/Q15

Tiffany Cheng

1184

VC/Q15

Young-Min “Chris” Choi

1254

VC/Q12

Minseo Kwon

1551

VC/Q12

Eric Choi

1396

VC/QB15

Han Li

1350

VC/QB15

Mike Lee

1324

VC/QB19

Matthew Suh

547

VC/Q19

Nathanael Choe

 

 

 

 

3:45 PM – 500 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1124

VC/Q15

Andrew T.Kim

1039

VC/Q15

Anna Yoon

1192

VC/Q15

Edelweiss Pak

1543

VC/Q15

Ian Jun

1557

VC/QA19

Yehee Shin

1431

VC/Q19

Jude Choi

1325

VC/Q19

Matthew Suh

1552

VC/Q15

Chloe Tjangnaka

1302

VA/QB12

Katelyn Kim

1443

VA/QB15

Hannah Kim

1145

VA/Q19

Aubrey Valenzuela

1352

SD/Q13

Matthew Mancini, Mike Lee

1292

SD/Q13

Mithra V. Ayati

1353

SD/Q10

Joanna Tong, Natalie Tong

944

VC/Q15

Jared Weissberg

543

VC/Q15

Lena Kim

549

VC/Q15

Janice Shin

 

5:00 PM

Sunday July 14, 2019 Strings Entry Qualified Category

 (Room 117)

 

8:30 AM – 9: 30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1079

VN/E7

Lara Park

1446

VN/E7

Luke Lee

1109

VN/E7

Salma Isamil

561

VN/E7

Jolie Chen

1312

VN/E8

Nathan Leo Luhur

1474

VN/E8

Nicholas Melik-Avakian

1369

VN/E8

Sharon Kim

1293

VN/E8

JEHNA PANG

908

VN/E9

Jeremey Chen

1277

VN/E9

Julia Kang

1283

VN/E9

Robin Kim

1043

VN/E9

Samantha Chiu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:30 AM – 10:30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1103

VN/E7

Freyja Chen

1280

VN/E7

Grace Rhim

1199

VN/E7

JAYDEN JIHOO PARK

1508

VN/E7

Kylie Daseul Park

1354

VN/E7

LANA SIRKIN

1343

VN/E8

Wesley Andrada

1541

VN/E8

Andrew Kim

1370

VN/E8

Damon Lee

1287

VN/E10

Sean Lee

882

VN/E10

Shaylin Bau

541

VN/E10

Emille K. Yu

1228

VN/EB12

Eugene Choi

1273

VN/EB12

Joanne Lee

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30 AM – 10:45 AM (Break)

 

10:45 AM – 11:45 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1311

VN/E7

Alannah Leo Luhur

1151

VN/E7

Brianna Bae

903

VN/E7

Cayden Gwon

1445

VN/E7

Eunice Lee

1366/1364

VN/E9

Yoojung Estelle Kim

1160

VN/E9

Haon Kim

1276

VN/E9

Hazel Jung

1165

VN/E9

Irene Oh

1517

VN/E10

Benjamin Kim

1284

VN/E10

Jean Lee

1166

VN/E10

Olivia Hong

884

VN/E12

Huixin Wang

1278

VN/E12

Jungmin Oh

1161

VN/E12

Olivia So

 

11:45 AM – 12:30 PM

Lunch Break

 

12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1015

VN/EB7

Harut Kalantaryan

1200

VN/EB7

Jayden Jihoo Park

1119

VN/E8

Chris Kim

954

VN/E8

Adrian Bekker

1388

VN/EB8

Yash Jaju

883

VN/E9

Angela Wang

1164

VN/E9

Benedicta Yoon

1201

VN/E9

Chrissy Kaeun Kim

1365

VN/E9

Claire Lee

1034

VN/E11

Benjamin Oh

898

VN/E11

ChuHan Kong

924

VN/E11

Ethan Feng

1202

VN/E11

Insuh Baek

1281

VN/EB11

Jimo Lee

1157

VN/EB13

John Jung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:30 PM – 2:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

945

VN/E15

Austin Yu

1104

VN/E15

Chin-Yee Nah

885

VN/E15

Jadan Ip

1156

VN/EB14

Stephanie Seo

533

VN/E11

Noah Tandoc

534

VN/E11

Teagan Carroll

1220

VN/E11

Sophia Kim

1275

VN/EB15

Jessy Lee

955

VN/EB15

Samantha Pham

1081

VN/E13

Paige Lapidrio

1163

VN/E14

Elisa Heo

1221

VN/E14

Lucas Kim

1095

VN/E14

Suejin O

1326

VC/EA9

Olivia Suh

 

 

 

 

2:30 PM – 2:45 PM

Break Time

 

2:45 PM – 3:50 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1066

VC/EB9

Anita Wang

1327

VC/EB9

Olivia Suh

904

VC/E9

Lauren Hsu

544

VC/E9

Abraham Kim

1510

VC/E9

Caleb Sung Yeon Cho

1215

VC/E9

Jake Jung Gyu Kim

1328

VC/E9

Olivia Suh

1511

VC/E12

Caleb Hasun Seo

1379

VC/E12

Eric Ren

1357

VC/E12

Ethan Yoon

964

VC/E12

Jaden Park

514

VC/E13

Kriste An

516

VC/E13

Irene Jeong

552

VC/EB15

Eylan Lee

1331

VC/EB15

Grace Ho

 

 

3:50 PM – 4:45 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

517

VC/EB11

Seongyong Im

550

VC/E12

Edward Moon

1465

VC/E12

Jinheon Kim

1046

VC/E12

Kailyn Song

1291

VC/E12

Mithra V. Ayati

1122

VC/E12

Weiwei Sun

962

VC/EA13

Jaden Park

1322

VC/EA13

Joseph Lee

1216

VC/E15

Alice L. Lee

1416

VC/E15

Heather Hong

1045

VC/E15

Lea Sung

551

VC/E15

Justin Lee

1415

VC/EA19

Heather Hong

 

 

 

 

4:45 PM – 5:45 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1550

VC/EB12

Eric Ren

1000

VC/EB12

Jack Burmahln

963

VC/EB12

Jaden Park

1323

VC/EB12

Joseph Lee

1436

VC/EB12

Mithra V. Ayati

965

VA/E9

Brendan Park

1272

VA/EB12

Chloe Moon

1027 (991)

VA/E13

Aidan KWC Combes

966

VA/EB9

Brendan Park

961

VA/EB15

Charlotte Kim

1162

VA/E12

Andrew Jeon

1295

VA/E12

Davia Yu

1106

VA/E12

Ruohang Li

960

VA/EA19

Charlotte Kim

 

 

 

 

6:00 PM

Sunday July 14, 2019 Strings Jr. Qualified Category

 (Room 127)

8:30 AM – 9: 30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1011

VN/J7

Christine Kang

1348

VN/J7

Fiona Kim

714

VN/J7

Gabriel Hernandez

1175

VN/J8

Caroline Lin

1433

VN/J8

Elisa Cabrera

1198

VN/J8

EVA CHANG

906

VN/J10

Liran Zhu

1229

VN/J10

Sophie Kuzmicheva

1536

VN/J10

Warren George Hsieh

556

VN/J10

Vicky Cui

558

VN/J10

Alice Guan

905

VN/J11

Jolene Chou

1231

VN/J11

Kaitlyn Junhee Lee

1026

VN/J11

Shelby Yoon

 

9:30 AM – 10:30 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

933

VN/J7

Victoria Shung

1507

VN/J7

Yuna Chung

557

VN/J7

Allison Wang

560

VN/J8

Angilia Zheng

1154

VN/J8

Inah Chang

1223

VN/J8

Stella Cao

1204

VN/J10

BENJAMIN LIM

1097

VN/J10

Christian Schwartz

902

VN/J10

Cole Kuang

1462

VN/J10

Eliza Satterthwaite

1230

VN/J10

Kaylee Kim

1367

VN/J11

Audrey Yoon

1279

VN/J11

Danny Kim

1008

VN/J11

Jaehee Park

 

 

 

10:30 AM – 10:45 AM (Break)

 

10:45 AM – 11:45 AM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

714

VN/JB7

Gabriel Hernandez

1197

VN/JB8

EVA CHANG

1155

VN/JB8

Inah Chang

1072

VN/JB8

Sue Lee

942

VN/JB8

William Lin

1515

VN/J9

Danica Yebin Kim

1513

VN/J9

Jayson Jaesang Rhyu

1153

VN/J9

Naomi Kim

1233

VN/J12

Anish Jain

928

VN/J12

Cloris Shi

1203

VN/J12

EPHRAIM SUNHA YU

1235

VN/JB11

Kaitlyn Junhee Lee

1496

VN/JB11

Kenneth Park

1475

VN/JB11

Mariam Melik-Avakian

1282

VN/JB11

Tevin Kim

 

11:45 AM – 12:30 PM

Lunch Break

 

12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

900

VN/JA9

Faith Jung

535

VN/J11

Ezra Haung

1132

VN/J11

Alice Baik

1206

VN/J11

ARIANA LEE

1514

VN/J11

Ashley Shin

1491

VN/J12

Isabella Gonzalez

1040

VN/J12

NAYUN LEE

1288

VN/J12

Nicholas Lee

1297

VN/J12

SHUA LEE

1025

VN/J13

Chloe Yoon

1080

VN/J13

Esther Bae

1294

VN/J13

JIWON KIM

1525

VN/J13

Park, Christopher

536

VN/J13

Loie White

809

VN/J10

Summer Park

 

 

 

1:30 PM – 2:30 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

899

VN/JA12

Hyeongju An

1234

VN/JB10

Kaylee Kim

1236

VN/JB12

Anish Jain

1033

VN/JB12

Mno Chakarian

1152

VN/JB14

Renee Lee

1237

VN/JB16

Phillip Park

1476

VN/J14

Lauren Rhee

1032

VN/J14

Samuel Kim

537

VN/J15

Alexis Ejune Kim

1133

VN/J15

Song Yi Baik

1506

VN/J15

Yeru Lee

973

VN/J15

Faith Tsui

1205

VN/J16

DIANA LIM

1274

VN/J16

Eujeong Chi

1232

VN/J16

Phillip Park

 

2:30 PM – 2:45 PM

Break Time

 

2:45 PM – 3:45 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

914

VC/J9

Kaitlyn Lee

1355

VC/JB9

Rie Song

1356

VC/J12

Lindsay Song

1217

VC/J12

Lucy Lim

1529

VC/J12

Rachel H Lee

1495

VC/J12

Samuel Hong

1047

VC/J15

Erin Yang

1222

VC/J15

Mancheon Park

1334

VC/J15

Matthew Mancini

1001 (1004, 1005, 1006)

VC/J15

Eliana Jeong

1329

VC/JB12

Daniel Suh

1437

VC/JB12

Mithra V. Ayati

1530

VC/JA13

Lena Esther Choi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:45 PM – 4:45 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1332

VC/J12

Abigail Kirsch

1509

VC/J12

Chloe Ha eun park

1330

VC/J12

Daniel Suh

1539

VC/J12

Isaac Kim

1544

VC/JB15

Lauren Lee

1333

VC/JB15

Matthew Manicini

1123

VC/J12

Weiwei Sun

545

VC/J12

Addison Ma

1299

VC/J12

Ethan Lee

548

VC/J12

Hannah Kim

546

VC/J15

Rachel Lee

553

VC/J15

Timothy Han

921

VA/JA19

Christopher Paik

554

VC/JB15

Lois Pak

555

VC/JB19

Sean Lee

 

4:45 PM – 5:00 PM

(Break Time)

 

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

 

Entry No.

Category No.

Name

1531

VN/J16

Minsuh Park after 4:00 PM

1303

VA/J12

Ashlyn Kim

1242

VA/J12

Mirim Chong

1241

VA/J12

Saeron Kim

951

VC/J13

Joseph Ho

1429

VA/J15

Arin Kim

1395

VA/J15

Ena Kawauchiya

1359

VA/J15

Hannah Fuertez

1240

VA/JB12

Mirim Chong

1239

VA/JB12

Saeron Kim

922

VA/J19

Christopher Paik

807

VC/J12

Isabella Shi

808

VC/J12

Isabella Chen

 

6:00 PM