Welcome to the 2024 Satori Summer Music Festival!

Please read the instructions carefully to ensure the safety of yourself and others.  It can be found at http://event.satoricm.net/satori-strings-contest/

IMPORTANT:

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Schedule Page is subject to change without notice. It is your responsibility to check before coming to contest.
Please refresh your page to get the latest schedule in case of Browser Cache.

Contestants will need to fill out a form with their entry number, category number, and  repertoire. It is recommended that contestants arrive 15 minutes before their performance time (which can be found on the website) so that they have enough time to fill out their forms.

Please contact Satori Strings immediately if there any misspellings are found. This is necessary for the awards’ nameplates.

Contest results will be posted on the front door of the event entrance 30 minutes after your contest time.
(You can press Ctrl+F to search your name or category in this page. If you are on a mobil device, tap the menu icon at the upper right corner, select “Find in Page” option. )

 

July 13 2024 Room 1      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-10:00 4171 Gisaneh Tadevosyan VN/O07 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4174 Amber Shi VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4175 Angelique Guerville VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4176 Christian Oh VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4177 Elena Yamaga VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1111 Cerin Yoo VC/OB09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1112 Oscar Qiu VC/OB09 July 13 2024 Room 1
  5003 Zhuoran Wu,Rex Jiang SD/O10 July 13 2024 Room 1
  5004 Zinuo Cai SD/O10 July 13 2024 Room 1
         
10:00-10:50 1081 Alexander Farng VC/O12 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1082 Christian Yoo VC/O12 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1083 Erin Suh VC/O12 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1113 Jacob Liao VC/OB12 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4191 Aubrey Huang VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4192 Brandon kim VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4198 Freyja Chen VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4199 Harmonie Fu VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 1
         
10:50-11:05 Break      
         
11:05-12:00 1089 Nathan Lee VC/O12a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1085 Jacob Liao VC/O12a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1084 Grace Zhu VC/O12a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1090 Seoyeon Park VC/O12b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1091 Theodore Kim VC/O12b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1092 Zhuoran Wu VC/O12b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1086 Joe Yu VC/O12c July 13 2024 Room 1
  1087 Kaitlyn Lee VC/O12c July 13 2024 Room 1
  1093 Zinuo Cai VC/O12c July 13 2024 Room 1
  1094 Ryan Joohyung Kim VC/O12c July 13 2024 Room 1
         
12:00-12:45 Lunch      
         
12:45-1:45 1110 Forrest Kelly VC/OA13 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1095 Aidan Chien VC/O15a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1096 Alice Lau VC/O15a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1097 Arianna Lai VC/O15a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1098 Chloe Park VC/O15a July 13 2024 Room 1
  1099 David Lee VC/O15b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1100 Henry Hong VC/O15b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1101 James Koo VC/O15b July 13 2024 Room 1
  1102 Jayden Eubin Lee VC/O15b July 13 2024 Room 1
         
1:45-2:45 4246 Katelyn Chen VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4247 Nevaeh Chen VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4248 Pietro Casciaro VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  4249 Shaylin Bau VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1114 Junho Park VC/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1115 Soliven Kim VC/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1107 Erin Kim VC/O19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1108 Maggie, Hou VC/O19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1109 Oooju Robinson VC/O19 July 13 2024 Room 1
         
2:45-3:00 Break      
         
3:00-4:00 1116 Erin Kim VC/OB19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1117 Kaitlyn Hong VC/OB19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1118 Oooju Robinson VC/OB19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1119 Erwin Shi VC/P11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1120 Lioma Quoit Minematsu VC/P11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1121 Aiden Kim VC/P15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1122 Zitong Lei VC/P15 July 13 2024 Room 1
         
4:00-5:00 1124 Amy Jiang VC/PC11 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1123 Zitong Lei VC/PB15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1125 Zachary Kim VC/PC15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1126 Kaitlyn Hong VC/PC19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1025 Dolce Oceguera VC/E19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1026 Fatimah Alvarez-Orbegoso VC/E19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  5000 Yuxin li DB/EA19 July 13 2024 Room 1
         
5:00-5:45 1062 Sung Joo Lee VC/J19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1063 Zhenyan Xu VC/J19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1148 Mark Corrigan VC/Q15 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1152 Ashley Song VC/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1153 Jinhong Li VC/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1154 Keith Jung VC/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1155 Taehyun Bang VC/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1156 Diana Wu VC/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1157 Aiden Chung  VC/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1158 Micah Reid VC/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 1
  1161 Abraham Kim VC/QA19 July 13 2024 Room 1
July 13 2024 Room 2      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-10:00 1080 Rex Jiang VC/O09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  1076 Angel Wang VC/O09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  1077 Ethan Dang VC/O09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  1078 Jadon Lee VC/O09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  1079 Oscar Qiu VC/O09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4189 Wilson Zhang VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4190 Zackary Lee VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 2
  6001 Sophie Chen VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 2
  6012 Michelle Huo VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
10:00-11:00 4267 Emmalyn Kim VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4268 Eunchan Seo VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4273 Summer Park VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4217 Noel Jung VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4213 Jayden Kim VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4212 Isaac kim VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4266 Claire Kim VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4274 Xiaoyu Angela Shao VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4272 Owen Lo VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
11:00-11:15 Break      
         
11:15-12:15 4230 Winston Ryee VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4222 Claire Hahn VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4224 Ethan Wang VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4223 Elijah Kim VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4218 Paisley Liu VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4215 Maria Sabine del Rosario VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4216 Micah Choi VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4210 Grace Rhim VN/O12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  5005 William Lin SD/O13 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-2:00 4284 Aidan Kwan VN/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4287 Irene Sung VN/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4286 Gurnho Park VN/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4285 Caidyn Kim VN/OB15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4251 Elena Miyamoto VN/O16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4252 Jesse Li VN/O16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4253 Kika Morioka VN/O16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4254 Sean Jaehyun Lee VN/O16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4255 Emily Gai VN/O16 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
2:00-3:00 4260 Rachel Soong VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4261 Ruei-Chi Tai VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4262 Valerie Chen VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  5008 Johanna Lee SD/O19 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4290 Amber Shi VN/P09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4291 Angelique Guerville VN/P09 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4292 Olivia Hsu VN/P09 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
2:45-3:15 Break      
         
3:15-4:15 4307 George Na VN/PC12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4308 Mark Dydykin VN/PC12 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4301 Noah Liao VN/P15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4299 Inah Chang VN/P15 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4302 Seaena Kim VN/P15 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
4:15-5:00 4061 Shadee Ghiassi VN/E17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4071 Eunchong Charis Han VN/EB17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4150 Kimberley Sales VN/J17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4151 When Huang DOB VN/J17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4152 Zifei Zhu VN/J17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4161 Isabella Gonzalez VN/JA17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4355 Allison Yun VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4356 Allyson Hahn VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4357 Aubrey Ahn VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4358 Daeun Kim VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
         
5:00-5:40 5011 Caleb Kim SD/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4359 Jieun Oh VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4360 Kevin Kim VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4361 Kristen Wyn VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4362 Yedam Lee VN/Q16 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4363 Alexander Breown VN/Q17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4364 Trinity Ko VN/Q17 July 13 2024 Room 2
  5020 Brian Yuan VN/QD19 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4365 Chaewon Sung VN/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 2
  4366 Sungeun Choi VN/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 2
July 13 2024 Room 3      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-10:00 4265 Agustin del Rosario VN/OB09 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4185 Irene Kim VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4186 Leone Ovan-Franco VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4187 Melody Ye VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4188 Naneh Vachents VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4204 Summer Park VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4194 Claire Kim VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4207 Xiaoyu Angela Shao VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4201 Jimin Kang VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
10:00-11:00 4202 Owen Lo VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4205 William Yan VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4193 Charlotte Warren VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4296 Ryan Noda VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4269 Flora Zhou VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4270 Ji Hoo Seok VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4271 Nazifa Nijiati VN/OB11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4206 Winson Shen VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4203 Stella Chu VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4197 Emmalyn Kim VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
11:00-11:15 15 min break    
         
11:15-12:15 4278 Hayley Shin VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4281 Noel Jung VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4282 Stella Cao VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4221 Andrew Hsia VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4220 Allen Lee VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4226 Julie Zhu VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4227 Junseo Lee VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4275 Cayden Gwon VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4276 Claire Hahn VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4279 Joanna Kang VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-2:15 4238 Esther Yoon-Seul Ahn VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4232 Adam Liu VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4234 Audrey Lee VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  5006 Aiden Kim SD/O16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  5007 Charlene Pau, Cathleen Lu SD/O16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4241 Sophia Kim VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4240 Jimin Ha VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4233 Andrew Tai VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4239 Faith Jung VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4300 Inwoo Danny Yoo VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
2:15-3:05 1103 Joey Zhou VC/O15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  1104 Kenneth Lee VC/O15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  1105 Kexin Cai VC/O15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  1106 Noah Choi VC/O15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4288 Jesse Li VN/OB17 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4289 Tysai Hamagawa VN/OB17 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4263 Shiyi Zhou VN/O19 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4264 Sihyun Noelle Kim VN/O19 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
3:05-3:20 Break      
         
3:20-4:10 4293 Cayla Kim VN/P12 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4295 MeWa Liao VN/P12 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4297 Tesla Wolan VN/P12 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
4:10-5:00 4304 Gurnho Park VN/PB15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4305 Noah Liao VN/PB15 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4306 Lily Zou VN/PB19 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4309 Johanna Lee VN/PC19 July 13 2024 Room 3
         
5:00-5:30 4056 Anne Liu VN/E16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4057 Isaak Chen VN/E16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4058 Jerry Zhang VN/E16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4059 Josiah Keum VN/E16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  4060 Tyler Volpe VN/E16 July 13 2024 Room 3
  5012 Jadon S. Lee
Rex Jiang
Michael A. Liu
ST/Q10 July 13 2024 Room 3
July 13 2024 Room 4      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-10:00 4172 Andrew Peng VN/O08 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4173 Charlotte Tom VN/O08 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4178 Joyce Shin VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4179 Kaylee Park VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4180 Lance Shan VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4181 Luke Thomas VN/O09 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4182 Annie Wang VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4183 Emily Lee VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4184 Flora Zhou VN/O10 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
10:00-11:00 4200 Hudson Fu VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4195 Damon Ko VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4196 Elizabeth Zhang VN/O11 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4211 Hayley Shin VN/O12a July 13 2024 Room 4
  4219 Stella Cao VN/O12a July 13 2024 Room 4
  4209 Cayden Gwon VN/O12a July 13 2024 Room 4
  4294 Liam Thomas VN/O12b July 13 2024 Room 4
  4208 Audrey Lau VN/O12b July 13 2024 Room 4
  4214 Katie Hwang VN/O12b July 13 2024 Room 4
         
11:00-11:15 15 min break    
         
11:15-12:15 3032 Aarav Sharma VA/O12 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3033 Emily Xiao VA/O12 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3034 Owen Lo VA/O12 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4225 Joanna Kang VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4229 William Lin VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4228 Peter Chen VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4231 Yuna Chung VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4277 Ethan Wang VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4283 Winston Ryee VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4280 Juah Seo VN/OB13 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-2:05 4235 Aurelian Shen VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4236 Bryan Chung VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4237 Eliana Wong VN/O14 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3039 Jacquelyn Cheng VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3040 Miono Quoit-Minematsu VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3041 Aiden P. Lee VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4243 Brian Chen VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4244 Claire Yuan VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4242 Aidan Kwan VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4245 Irene Sung VN/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
         
2:05-2:55 3035 Angelina Gai VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3036 Daniel Kim VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3037 Ethan Chandra VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3038 Gracie Park VA/O15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4256 Ephraim Sunha Yu VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4257 Justin K. Park VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4258 Katelyn Xu VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4259 Lily Zou VN/O17 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
2:55-3:10 Break      
         
3:10-4:15 3042 Eireen Lu VA/O19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3043 Ethan Bei VA/O19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3044 Justin Hong VA/O19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3045 Victoria Chen VA/O19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3046 Chloe Y. Liu VA/P15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3047 Jayden Kim VA/PC15 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3048 Sean Yeh VA/PC15 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
4:15-5:00 4303 Hayden Park VN/P16 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4147 Kaitlyn Lee VN/J16 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4148 Migyo Seo VN/J16 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4149 Trinity Chen VN/J16 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3027 Corey kang VA/J19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3028 Evelyn Chen VA/J19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3029 Felicia Lo VA/J19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4146 Allison Uong VN/JB17 July 13 2024 Room 4
         
5:00-5:35 4383 Sungeun Choi VN/QB19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4380 Nagyung Cho VN/QB16 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4381 Kaien Li VN/QB17 July 13 2024 Room 4
  4382 Siwoo Kim VN/QB17 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3053 Kailyn Park VA/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  3054 Rye Argus Mauhay VA/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  5002 Ethan Lee MS/Q19 July 13 2024 Room 4
  6013 Eric Shin VN/O13 July 13 2024 Room 4

 

July 14 2024 Room 1      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-9:45 4018 Ellie Koo VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  4019 Emma Yee VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  4020 Ethan Monterrosa VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  4021 Jichen Sun VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1027 Kayla Kim VC/EA09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1030 Claire Nakamatsu VC/EB09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1031 Patrick He Lee VC/EB09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1007 Amy Fan VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1008 Analisa Wei VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1009 Daniel Lin VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
9:45-10:30 1017 Ryan Kwon VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1018 Tiffany Kim VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1019 Kaylyn Kang VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1000 Chelsea Yoo VC/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1032 Jacob kim VC/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1033 Jamie Chang VC/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1034 Nathaniel Pu VC/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1010 Enoch Chi VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1014 Lilly Kim VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1016 Ruby Bommarito VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
10:30-10:45 Break      
         
         
10:45-11:30 1028 Haylee Jeon VC/EA13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1029 Zoë McDowall VC/EA13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1020 Alyssa Lee VC/E15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1021 Luby Zhang VC/E15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1022 Lucas Chang VC/E15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1023 Madelynn Kim VC/E15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1024 Thien-Tam Nguyen VC/E15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1035 Alyssa Kim VC/EB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1036 Catherine Shung VC/J09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1037 Raina Kim VC/J09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1038 Selina Liu VC/J09 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
11:30-12:15 1064 Nicolas Nam VC/JB09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1065 Raina Kim VC/JB09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1066 Selina Liu VC/JB09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1039 Abigail Moon VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1040 Allen Chang VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1041 Annie Yuan VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1042 Austin Wei VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1070 Ian Park VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1071 Luha Kim VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1072 Sion Lee VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-2:00 1053 Aiden Shin VC/J15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1054 Ernest Rasyidi VC/J15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1055 Ethan Lee VC/J15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1056 Joon Aiden Lee VC/J15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1057 Joshua Yu VC/J15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1058 Madelyn McDowall VC/J15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1059 Nathaniel Kim VC/J15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1060 Noah Lee VC/J15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1061 Yesol Kwon VC/J15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1073 Cayden Kim VC/JB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1074 Madelyn McDowall VC/JB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1075 Ian Kim VC/JB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  6007 James Kim VC/JB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
2:00-3:00 1127 Celine Eun VC/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1128 Sean Choi VC/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1129 Alexander Farng VC/Q12a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1130 Caleb Cho VC/Q12a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1131 Isabella Hwang VC/Q12a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1132 Jehu Kim VC/Q12b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1133 Livia Kuo VC/Q12b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1134 Livia Kuo VC/Q12b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1135 Nathan Lee VC/Q12c July 14 2024 Room 1
  1136 Nathan Oh VC/Q12c July 14 2024 Room 1
  1137 Seowoo Kim VC/Q12c July 14 2024 Room 1
  1139 Ziqian Zhou VC/Q12c July 14 2024 Room 1
         
         
3:00-3:15 Break      
         
3:15-4:00 1162 Olivia Lee VC/QB10 July 14 2024 Room 1
  5009 Angel Wang SD/Q10 July 14 2024 Room 1
  5010 Douglas Johnson, Selina Liu SD/Q10 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1140 Sumin Bae VC/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1142 Alice Lau VC/Q15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1143 Charlotte Park VC/Q15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1144 Dena Yang VC/Q15a July 14 2024 Room 1
  1145 Jakin Kim VC/Q15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1146 Joshua Jung VC/Q15b July 14 2024 Room 1
  1147 Joshua Oh VC/Q15b July 14 2024 Room 1
         
4:00-5:00        
  1149 Nathan Lu VC/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1150 Noah Kim VC/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1159 Jay Kang VC/QA13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1163 Alice Lau VC/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1164 Charlotte Park VC/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1165 Jake Kim VC/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1166 Nathan Lu VC/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1160 Sunny Hwanhee So VC/QA14 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1151 Ronnie Ilyeon Wang VC/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1001 Aiden Yoo VC/ Q15 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1167 Taylor Jeon VC/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 1
         
5:00-5:20 6009 Ellie Kim VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  6010 Ella Kim VC/J09 July 14 2024 Room 1
  1141 Emily Shen VC/Q12+ July 14 2024 Room 1
July 14 2024 Room 2      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-9:50 4000 Baomobei Ni VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4001 Blake Wang VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4002 Heather Yu VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4003 Jaynie Park VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4011 Caden Cho VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4017 William Leng VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4013 Eva Chu VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4014 Gigi Alegria VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1002 Charlie Ren VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1003 Dana Kim VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1004 Jian Lee VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1005 Levi Jin VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1006 Onyoo Min VC/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
9:50-10:50 3000 Ellie Koo VA/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  3001 Hanson Wei VA/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  3002 Ivy Peng VA/E09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1011 Enoch Lai VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1015 Noah Min VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1012 Gabriel Dai VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1013 Juni Park VC/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4042 Cathy Lin VN/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4043 Henry Liu VN/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4044 Isabella Salazar VN/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4045 Lucas Wong VN/E12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4062 Charlotte Chen VN/EA13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4063 Jessica Chen VN/EA13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4070 Jayden Huang VN/EB13 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
10:50-11:05 Break      
         
11:05-11:35 4050 Borui Li VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4052 Madison Paek VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4055 Yaoyu Kevin Xu VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4162 Darren Chen VN/JB08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4076 Kingstone Lu VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4077 Olivia He VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4078 Sofia Lee VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4079 William Kim VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
11:35-12:15 4163 Eunice Tak VN/JB09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4086 Liam kang VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4082 Hamin Lee VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4087 Marc Hu VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4083 Hina Brunner VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4093 Eric Ha VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4097 Rainie Lao VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4096 Rachael Vasey VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4098 Summer Hsu VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-1:55 4164 Yuna Nam VN/JB11 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4099 Aubrey Huang VN/J11a July 14 2024 Room 2
  4106 Jason Zhou VN/J11a July 14 2024 Room 2
  4101 Cecilia Chen VN/J11a July 14 2024 Room 2
  4102 Emmanuel Yeh VN/J11a July 14 2024 Room 2
  4111 Maia Lahip VN/J11b July 14 2024 Room 2
  4112 Ruth Kim VN/J11b July 14 2024 Room 2
  4107 Joe Lyn VN/J11b July 14 2024 Room 2
  4114 Irene Gwon VN/J11b July 14 2024 Room 2
  1067 Aidan Leoverdi VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1068 Chloe Hahm VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  1069 Christian Yoo VC/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
1:55-2:55 4165 Chris Lee VN/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4166 Emily Eum VN/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4167 Madeline Nowling VN/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4168 Tonia Yuan VN/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4122 Winstone Lu VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4123 Yilu Yuan VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4124 Yuhan Bi VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4327 Derek Guan VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4129 Jayden C. Chu VN/J13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4134 Yuzuki Quoit-Minematsu VN/J13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4131 Jiarui Wang VN/J13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4137 Billy Leng VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4138 Changrun Wang VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4139 Elise Kim VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
3:00-3:15 Break      
         
3:15-4:00 4310 Myla Wolan VN/Q07 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4311 Lucia Manzano Hernandez VN/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4312 Matthew Zheng VN/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4313 Michelle Kuhn VN/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4314 Rodríguez Kiara VN/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4315 Trina Zhang VN/Q09 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4368 Heather Ng VN/QB11 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4331 Brianna Bae VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4338 Madeline Suh VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4333 Hillary Rivera VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 2
         
4:00-5:00 4370 Alexander Hsu VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4374 Jaiden Wang VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4369 Aaron Nguyen VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4342 David Che VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4343 Daye Chung VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4344 Faith Jung VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4352 Kaylee Kim VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4353 Rachael Kim VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 2
  4354 Taeyoon Kim VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 2
  5018 Angela Sun, Stephan Sun VN/QD16 July 14 2024 Room 2
  5019 Yimeng Yuan VN/QD16 July 14 2024 Room 2
July 14 2024 Room 3      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-9:50 4004 Kyle Wang VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4005 Liénne Seok VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4006 Lily Monterrosa VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4007 Noah Lee VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4015 Lauren Kim VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4016 Natalie Bobby Lee VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4012 Danee Dai VN/E08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4065 Hazel Bommarito VN/EB08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4022 Kaylee Lee VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4023 Kinley Killip VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4024 Lauren Yang VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
9:50-10:40 4032 Jamie Kim VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4033 Joni Dai VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4034 Makayla Wang VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4035 Rebecca Lee VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4039 Caton Kim VN/E11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4040 Grant Lee VN/E11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4041 Sujin Yeun VN/E11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4068 Wyatt Shou VN/EB11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4047 Nathan Lee VN/E13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4048 Noelle S. Hong VN/E13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4049 Shayna Lee VN/E13 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
10:40-10:55 Break      
         
10:55-11:45 4053 Maria Liu VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4054 William Choi VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4051 Kate Owens VN/E14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  3030 Leo Lo VA/JB09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4072 Emory Wang VN/J07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4153 Charlotte Ng VN/JA07 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4157 Lance Shan VN/JA09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4156 Chloe Cheng VN/JA09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4155 Catherine Park VN/JA09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4073 Brian Liu VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4074 Chloe Jin VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4075 Darren Chen VN/J08 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
11:45-12:15 4081 Anthea Jia Jia Zhang VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4088 Mason Kim VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4090 William Ma VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4089 Vela Khov VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1046 Joshua Lee VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1047 Kayla Lai VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1048 Kiavash Kalantarian VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
12:15-1:00 Lunch      
         
1:00-2:00 1043 Daniel Kam VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1044 Daniel Kim VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1045 Ian Park VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4119 Ivan Wu VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4120 Jacob Capalla VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4121 Lupita Manzano Hernandez VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1049 Nathan Hong VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1050 Ryan Chan VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1051 Serena Zhuo VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  1052 Sion Lee VC/J12 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4103 Helen Wei VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4113 Yuna Nam VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4104 Hope Lee VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4100 Cash Snyder VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
2:00-2:55 4125 Arthur Chou VN/J13a July 14 2024 Room 3
  4128 Elizabeth Kim VN/J13a July 14 2024 Room 3
  4132 Lucian Reutebuch VN/J13a July 14 2024 Room 3
  4126 Chloe Kang VN/J13b July 14 2024 Room 3
  4133 Vincent Cho VN/J13b July 14 2024 Room 3
  4127 Chloe Shin VN/J13b July 14 2024 Room 3
  4130 Jenay Han VN/J13b July 14 2024 Room 3
  4135 Alison Wang VN/J14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4136 Isla Yu-Ting Lin VN/J14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4140 Ethan Hsu VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4141 Joanne Kim VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4142 Joseph Cho VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
2:55-3:10 Break      
         
3:10-4:00 4316 Max Chen VN/Q10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4317 Yirui Zhu VN/Q10 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4321 Eunseo Choi VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4322 Lana Sirkin VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4323 Leah Park VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4335 Isabella Presti VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4330 Ariel Mualim VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4337 Lois Hwang VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
4:00-5:00 5001 Henry Nguyen MS/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4375 Katie Moon VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4371 Andrew Kim VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4372 Eva Chang VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4373 Ivan Zhang VN/QB13 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4339 Celyne Pantangco VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4340 Cristina Jin VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4377 Genie Choi VN/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4378 Michael King VN/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4379 Tomoki Hiraoka VN/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 3
  4376 Chris Lee VN/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 3
         
5:00 – 5:15 4329 Bradley Son VN/Q12+ July 14 2024 Room 3
July 14 2024 Room 4      
Time Entry No. Name Category  
9:00-10:05 4008 Raymond Wu VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4009 Ryan Choe VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4010 Scarlett Kim VN/E07 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4064 Timothy Ryu VN/EB07 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4025 Madison Kim VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4026 Raiden Lao VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4027 Sophia Kim VN/E09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4036 Riwoo Kim VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4037 Shuhan Yang VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4038 Yura Oh VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3013 Abigail Kim VA/EB09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3014 Vivian Kwak VA/EB09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4066 Abigail Park VN/EB10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4067 Sophie Xu VN/EB10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4030 Harut Kalantaryan VN/EB10 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
10:05-10:50 4028 Chewon Park VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4029 Ella Song VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4031 Ian Shin VN/E10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3003 Bella Kim VA/E12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3004 Chason Yue VA/E12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3005 Samantha Yee VA/E12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4069 Riley Choi VN/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3015 Grace Kim VA/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3016 Jayden Kim VA/EB12 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
10:50-11:05 Break      
         
11:05-11:45 3007 Allen Shieh VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3008 Caleb Kim VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3009 Jacob Lee VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3012 Xinyi Cynthia Ouyang VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3011 Sophia Lee VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3010 Mason Kim VA/E15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4084 Irene Tak VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4080 Alex Liu VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4085 Karis Samyau Yeung VN/J09 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3017 Leo Lo VA/J09 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
11:45-12:15 4154 Celia Zhang VN/JA08 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4091 Avyn Lee VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4095 Paul Kim VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4094 Naomi Jiang VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4092 Ella Onyul Koo VN/J10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4105 Ian Shih VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4108 Julie Park VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4109 Kayla Jung VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4110 Lauren Wang VN/J11 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
12:15-1:00      
         
1:00-1:50 4158 Cash Snyder VN/JA11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4159 Hope Lee VN/JA11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4160 Jaymen Zhang VN/JA11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3018 Dora Wang VA/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3019 Hailey Park VA/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3020 Jinu Kang VA/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3021 Jonathan Shek VA/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3022 Nazifa Nijiati VA/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4118 Chris Lee VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4115 Aaron Lee VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4116 Alina Jiena Zhang VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4117 Brenden Barraca VN/J12 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
1:50-2:35 3031 Mindy Ji VA/JB12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4169 Chloe Kim VN/JB13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3023 Irene Lu VA/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3024 Kevin Wei VA/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3025 Sarah Park VA/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3026 Yuchen Hu VA/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4143 Katie Song VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4144 Lucas Chu VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4145 Yimeng Yuan VN/J15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4170 Jerusha E. Samuel VN/JB15 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
2:35-2:50 Break      
         
2:50-3:45 4367 Minna Lee VN/QB10 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4318 Annabel Tam VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4319 Amelie Ostray VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4320 Claire Shin VN/Q11 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3049 Jiafu Zhang VA/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3050 Sophia Zhang VA/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4324 Aaron Nguyen VN/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4328 Nathan Lee VN/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4326 Allison Liu VN/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4325 Alexander Hsu VN/Q12 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4334 Isaac Huey VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4332 Hannah Fung VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4336 Katie Moon VN/Q13 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
3:45-4:30 4345 Katelyn Marie Capino Besmonte VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4346 Mia Niu VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4347 Sima Kasten VN/Q14 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3051 Amelie Nguyen VA/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3052 Kaitlyn Chen VA/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  3055 Kylie Kim VA/QB15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4348 Chris Lee VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4349 Claire Kim VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4350 Eric Kim VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
  4351 Jason Huey VN/Q15 July 14 2024 Room 4
         
4:30-5:00 5013 Jacqueline Li VN/QD13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  5014 Madeline Jane Nowling VN/QD13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  5015 Noelle S. Hong VN/QD13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  5016 Wanyang Zhou VN/QD13 July 14 2024 Room 4
  5017 Winstone Lu, Kingstone Lu VN/QD13 July 14 2024 Room 4