This is the final version of schedule.

(Reversion could be made on case-by-case base, it will not reflect on this page.)

Welcome to the 2022 Satori Summer Music Festival! We are very excited to host this event in-person again after 2 years.

Participants, please take a look at the performance schedule for July 9 and July 10 and make sure you are in the correct category/categories and that your name is spelled correctly. If you see any errors, please email satoristrings@live.com with your (correct) name, entry number, and category.

As you may have noticed, the number of participants since our last in-person competition in 2019 has almost doubled. In order for the event to run as smoothly as possible and to minimize the risks of COVID-19, we will be implementing a very strict check-in system.

Please read the instructions carefully to ensure the health of yourself and others.  It can be found at http://event.satoricm.net/satori-young-pianist-contest/

We are no longer providing refunds for cancellations from this time forth. The only exemption is we will provide refunds for cancellation due to health reasons (i.e positive for covid).

IMPORTANT:

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Schedule Page is subject to change without notice. It is your responsibility to check before coming to contest.
Please refresh your page to get the latest schedule in case of Browser Cache.

Contestants will need to fill out a form with their entry number, category number, and  repertoire. It is recommended that contestants arrive 15 minutes before their performance time (which can be found on the website) so that they have enough time to fill out their forms.

Please contact Satori Strings immediately if there any misspellings are found. This is necessary for the awards’ nameplates.

Contest results will be posted on the front door of the event entrance 30 minutes after your contest time.
(You can press Ctrl+F to search your name or category in this page. If you are on a mobil device, tap the menu icon at the upper right corner, select “Find in Page” option. )

July 9th 2022 Saturday

Room 1  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  121 Ju-hsuan Yuan PN/E17 July 9th Room 1
  119 Joseph Kim PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  588 Anne cho PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  591 Lyon Kwon  PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  587 Chloe Shim PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  589 U.N. Vo PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  586 Daniel Heo PN/Q16 July 9th Room 1
  120 Madison Cho PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  596 Sherry Deng PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  593 Emmie Del-Gadillo PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  594 Amanda Huynh PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  592 Ethan Jang PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  595 Raymond Wang PN/Q17 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:00 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS  
  597 Julia Li PN/Q19 July 9th Room 1
  598 Ethan Cho PN/Q19 July 9th Room 1
  614 Hyojung Kim PN/QA16 July 9th Room 1
  616 Abigail Kwon  PN/QA16 July 9th Room 1
  615 Kriti Laddha PN/QA16 July 9th Room 1
  637 Raymond Wang PN/QB17 July 9th Room 1
  636 U.N. Vo PN/QB16 July 9th Room 1
  652 Kathleen Adhinatha PN/QD16 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:45 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
11:00 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  371 Noah An PN/OA10 July 9th Room 1
  376 Alexander Vu PN/OA12 July 9th Room 1
  375 Minhkha Dang Le PN/OA12 July 9th Room 1
  374 Yige Zhou* PN/OA12* July 9th Room 1
  373 Jeremy Lee PN/OA12 July 9th Room 1
  391 Allison Phan PN/OB11 July 9th Room 1
  390 Mason Szeto PN/OB11 July 9th Room 1
  312 Zixuan Cui PN/O13 July 9th Room 1
  305 Acer Dong PN/O13 July 9th Room 1
  309 Aiden Ni PN/O13 July 9th Room 1
  315 Claire YANG PN/O13 July 9th Room 1
  308 Hanyu Huang PN/O13 July 9th Room 1
12:00 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH  
12:45 PM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  397 Darin Nguyen PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  396 Juliana Ren PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  394 Acer Dong PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  399 Hannah Korkin PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  395 Aiden Ni PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  398 Katherine Fan PN/OB13 July 9th Room 1
  335 Yuna Noh PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  328 Sophie Lee PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  331 Baominh Dang Le PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  327 Jimin Xu PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  326 Anna Li PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  118 Alison Soewito PN/O14 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
1:45 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS  
  409 Nathan Pak PN/OB15 July 9th Room 1
  408 Kiera Wong PN/OB15 July 9th Room 1
  410 Kara Syn PN/OB16 July 9th Room 1
  353 Justin Cheng PN/O16 July 9th Room 1
  347 Derek Lee PN/O16 July 9th Room 1
  355 Mia Nagai PN/O16 July 9th Room 1
  350 Rachael Vu PN/O16 July 9th Room 1
  351 Kathleen Adhinatha PN/O16 July 9th Room 1
  380 Jennifer Vu PN/OA14 July 9th Room 1
  381 Eliana Chow PN/OA16 July 9th Room 1
  382 Adriana Zhou PN/OA16 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 1
2:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK July 9th Room 1
3:00 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS July 9th Room 1
  362 GwanYong Park PN/O17 July 9th Room 1
  363 Andrew Pham PN/O17 July 9th Room 1
  361 Caleb Lee PN/O17 July 9th Room 1
  356 Joan Go PN/O17 July 9th Room 1
  364 Felix Xie PN/O17 July 9th Room 1
  383 Claire Li PN/OA17 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:35 PM 426 Florence Wang PN/P07 July 9th Room 1
  428 William Wu PN/P07 July 9th Room 1
  429 Kevin Jiang  PN/P07 July 9th Room 1
  427 Joshua Guo PN/P07 July 9th Room 1
  425 Siyan Huo PN/P07 July 9th Room 1
  466 Olivia Tianqing Ye PN/PB10 July 9th Room 1
4:30 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  443 Qi-wei Zhu PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  446 Jacob Hong PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  447 Claire Tu PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  445 Tian Yu Tammy Ye PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  444 Sterling Tran PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  442 Carissa Hahn PN/P13 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 1
5:30 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
5:45 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  460 Benjamin Tseng PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  448 Hakop Azatyan PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  451 Sofia Brys PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  449 Arain Chgao PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  454 Joshua Cho PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  450 Xinchun Zhang PN/P16 July 9th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
6:45 PM END OF DAY 1  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  266 Andrew Li PN/O07 July 9th Room 2
  265 Sunny Lin PN/O07 July 9th Room 2
  267 Alexander Wang PN/O07 July 9th Room 2
  263 Aurora Brooks PN/O07 July 9th Room 2
  264 Sean Choi PN/O07 July 9th Room 2
  367 Sunny Lin PN/OA07 July 9th Room 2
  384 Sunny Lin PN/OB07 July 9th Room 2
  385 Caleb Eshagpoor PN/OB08 July 9th Room 2
  370 Daniel Cui PN/OA09 July 9th Room 2
  369 Evan Yang PN/OA09 July 9th Room 2
  368  Caleb Eshagpoor PN/OA08 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 2
9:45 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS  
  388 Marcus Kuo  PN/OB10 July 9th Room 2
  389 Jensen Zhao PN/OB10 July 9th Room 2
  283 Melody Chong PN/O10 July 9th Room 2
  286 Jayden Choi PN/O10 July 9th Room 2
  284 Jackson He PN/O10 July 9th Room 2
  282 Luke Lee PN/O10 July 9th Room 2
  275 Kaede Hidaka PN/O09 July 9th Room 2
  274 Amberly Koh PN/O09 July 9th Room 2
  277 Christian Lin PN/O09 July 9th Room 2
  279 Daniel Cui PN/O09 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 2
10:45 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
11:00 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  320 Katherine Fan PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  322 Katelyn Vo PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  307 Caleb Jeon PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  323 Ayaka Yamanoshita PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  321 Hannah Korkin PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  301 Elliot Lee PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  293 Jacqueline Zhao PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  296 Olivia Yun PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  302 Skyler Tran PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  295 zachary lim  PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  303 Alexander Vu PN/O12 July 9th Room 2
  393 Nathan An  PN/OB12 July 9th Room 2
  392 Kimberly Zhang PN/OB12 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
12:15 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH  
1:00 PM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  378 Yunding Zhao PN/OA13 July 9th Room 2
  379 Katelyn Vo PN/OA13 July 9th Room 2
  377 Juliana Ren PN/OA13 July 9th Room 2
  311 Yuheng Li (Larry) PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  318 Annabella Dai PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  306 Kethy Jin PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  310 Albert Hacker PN/O13 July 9th Room 2
  339 Angela Hou PN/O14 July 9th Room 2
  332 Jingyi Liu PN/O14 July 9th Room 2
  330 Noah Choi PN/O14 July 9th Room 2
  324 Annie Sze Teng Lam PN/O14 July 9th Room 2
  336 Chloe Urianton PN/O14 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
2:00 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS  
  401 Lucy Liu PN/OB14 July 9th Room 2
  403 Zihan Sun PN/OB14 July 9th Room 2
  400 Annie Sze Teng Lam PN/OB14 July 9th Room 2
  405 Jingyi Liu PN/OB14 July 9th Room 2
  345 Benjamin Tseng PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  341 Nathan Pak PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  343 Ryan Lim PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  342 Andy Zhang PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  344 William Li PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  585 Ray Takagi PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  340 Kiera Wong PN/O15 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:00 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
3:15 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  412 Samantha Liu PN/OB17 July 9th Room 2
  411 Joan Go PN/OB17 July 9th Room 2
  366 Ruth Berkun PN/O19 July 9th Room 2
  365 Zhengyi Sun PN/O19 July 9th Room 2
  413 Zhengyi Sun PN/OB19 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 2
3:45 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  435 Demi Zeng PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  436 Olivia Tianqing Ye PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  432 Ellie Chen PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  430 Marcus Kuo PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  433 Zixun Cui PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  434 Eunice J.Lee PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  431 Isabella Zardaryan  PN/P10 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 9th Room 2
4:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
5:00 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  459 Daniel Zheng PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  458 Nathan Hanyul Lee PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  455 Selina Zhang PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  452 Rich Bin PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  453 Adam Shen PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  457 Rachael Vu PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  456 Harrison Chiang PN/P16 July 9th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
6:15 PM END OF DAY 1  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  270 Caleb Eshagpoor PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  269 Chason Yue PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  271 Kento Ishikawa PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  268 Joanna Tu PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  272 Victoria Li PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  273 Janice Kim PN/O08 July 9th Room 3
  280 Matthew He PN/O09 July 9th Room 3
  278 Chloe Zhu PN/O09 July 9th Room 3
  276 Leah Park  PN/O09 July 9th Room 3
  281 Malachi Liu PN/O09 July 9th Room 3
  386 Amberly Koh PN/OB09 July 9th Room 3
  387 Daniel Cui PN/OB09 July 9th Room 3
  414 Alexis Lee PN/OC10 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:00 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS  
  289 Leyna Ishikawa PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  290 Mason Szeto PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  291 Allison Phan PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  287 Jiehua Shi PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  288 Leah Seung PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  292 Landon Vietti PN/O11 July 9th Room 3
  372 Allison Phan PN/OA11 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:45 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
11:00 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  297 Tiffany Hui PN/O12 July 9th Room 3
  294 Kimberly Zhang PN/O12 July 9th Room 3
  299 Minhkha Dang Le PN/O12 July 9th Room 3
  298 Yige Zhou PN/O12 July 9th Room 3
  300 Chloe Xu PN/O12 July 9th Room 3
  415 Yige Zhou PN/OC12 July 9th Room 3
  422 Elliot Lee, Alexis Kim PN/OD12 July 9th Room 3
  416 Bella Dang  PN/OC13 July 9th Room 3
  417 Katherine Fan PN/OC13 July 9th Room 3
  423 Katelyn Vo PN/OD13 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
12:15 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH  
1:00 PM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  313 SEOHYUNG JEUN PN/O13 July 9th Room 3
  317 Bella Dang PN/O13 July 9th Room 3
  316 Jonah Kim PN/O13 July 9th Room 3
  314 Alex Kang PN/O13 July 9th Room 3
  319 Darin Nguyen PN/O13 July 9th Room 3
  338 Jennifer Vu PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  337 Yahan Lin PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  329 Jimin Park PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  334 Emily Yeh PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  333 Peter Lin PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  325 Lucy Liu PN/O14 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
2:00 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS  
  404 Baominh Dang Le PN/OB14 July 9th Room 3
  406 Peter Lin PN/OB14 July 9th Room 3
  402 Tiffany Tung PN/OB14 July 9th Room 3
  407 Hayden Park PN/OB14 July 9th Room 3
  418 Justina Cha PN/OC14 July 9th Room 3
  419 Hayden Park PN/OC14 July 9th Room 3
  352 Andrew Ngo  PN/O16 July 9th Room 3
  349 Adriana Zhou PN/O16 July 9th Room 3
  348 Luotong(Eva) Du PN/O16 July 9th Room 3
  346 Yixin Ye PN/O16 July 9th Room 3
  590 So Takagi PN/O16 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:00 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
3:15 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  424 Rachael Vu, Jennifer Vu PN/OD16 July 9th Room 3
  360 Claire Li PN/O17 July 9th Room 3
  359 Ian Park PN/O17 July 9th Room 3
  357 Joshua Oh PN/O17 July 9th Room 3
  358 Emi Rother  PN/O17 July 9th Room 3
  420 Benjamin Joo PN/OC17 July 9th Room 3
  421 GwanYong Park PN/OC17 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
4:00 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  470 Sterling Tran PN/PC13 July 9th Room 3
  438 Dylan Huang PN/P13 July 9th Room 3
  437 Acer Dong PN/P13 July 9th Room 3
  440 Hanzhang Lei PN/P13 July 9th Room 3
  441 Adrian Zhang PN/P13 July 9th Room 3
  439 LEE YANG PN/P13 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
5:00 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  467 Matt Karacic PN/PB16 July 9th Room 3
  469 Selina Zhang  PN/PB16 July 9th Room 3
  468 Arain Chgao PN/PB16 July 9th Room 3
  465 Celine Chen PN/P19 July 9th Room 3
  461 HYEWON HAN PN/P19 July 9th Room 3
  464 Samantha Liu PN/P19 July 9th Room 3
  462 Sophia Cheng PN/P19 July 9th Room 3
  463 Claire Li PN/P19 July 9th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
6:30 PM END OF DAY 1  
         

July 10th 2022 Sunday

TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  9 Benjamin Lee PN/E07-a July 10th Room 1
  19 Sebastian Ma PN/E07-a July 10th Room 1
  29 Gino Hong PN/E07-a July 10th Room 1
  21 Maeve Park PN/E07-a July 10th Room 1
  15 Hannah Jin PN/E07-a July 10th Room 1
  53 Rheya Leack PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  55 Emma Park PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  68 Grace Sun  PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  61 Caleb Hong PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  46 Elin Huang PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  71 Sean Li PN/E08-a July 10th Room 1
  11 Kiera Wong PN/E07-b July 10th Room 1
  40 Daniel Lee PN/E07-b July 10th Room 1
  34 Hannah Park PN/E07-b July 10th Room 1
  32 Alexander Yi PN/E07-b July 10th Room 1
  13 Caitlyn Xu PN/E07-b July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
9:45 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS    
  69 Chloe Sun  PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  44 Rachel Beon PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  67 Khloe Huang PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  45 Joanne Zhu PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  66 Mason Joon-Soo Kim PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  54 Evan Zhao PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  157 Dorothy Li PN/E08-b July 10th Room 1
  139 Doan Love Park PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  134 Kaitlyn Jiyoo Choi PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  136 Evan Cheng  PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  138 Owen Kim PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  137 Brayden K Noh PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  135 Lester Li PN/EA08 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:30 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
10:45 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  158 Nathan Liu PN/EB09 July 10th Room 1
  159 Ethan Baek PN/EB09 July 10th Room 1
  160 Ryan WonYool Lee PN/EB09 July 10th Room 1
  100 Ruyu Liang PN/E10 July 10th Room 1
  99 Evan Zhu PN/E10 July 10th Room 1
  94 Jasmine Bain PN/E10 July 10th Room 1
  95 Haya Kim PN/E10 July 10th Room 1
  101 Hajoon Koo PN/E10 July 10th Room 1
  147 Joseph Oh PN/EA11 July 10th Room 1
  146 Mateo Jusay PN/EA11 July 10th Room 1
  168 Caden Zhang PN/J07 July 10th Room 1
  169 Tsubaki Hidaka PN/J07 July 10th Room 1
  165 Yitong Luo PN/J07 July 10th Room 1
  166 Jaylin sohn PN/J07 July 10th Room 1
  253 Lawrence Chen PN/JB08 July 10th Room 1
  254 Penelope Lee PN/JB08 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
11:30 AM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  189 Hailey Park PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  185 Alyssa Yuen PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  186 Ashley Chen PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  190 Sophia Han PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  191 Zariah Nunes PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  187 Ji Eun, Park PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  188 Leah Park  PN/J09 July 10th Room 1
  257 Samuel Haskell PN/JB09 July 10th Room 1
  255 Yoyo Cao PN/JB09 July 10th Room 1
  256 Kim Cao PN/JB09 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 10th Room 1
12:15 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH July 10th Room 1
1:00 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS July 10th Room 1
  248 Jonathan Fanshuo Chan PN/JA10 July 10th Room 1
  223 Yuna Kim PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  218 Evan Chang PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  221 Teddy Wang PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  214 Tiffany Kim PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  213 Hannah Lee PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  215 Christos Miguel Delgado PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  259 Hilary Guan PN/J11 July 10th Room 1
  260 Nicolas Liu PN/JB12 July 10th Room 1
  2003 Isaac Heo PN/J15 July 10th Room 1
  471 Elin Park PN/Q07 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
1:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
2:00 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  258 Hilary Guan PN/JB11 July 10th Room 1
  474 Marcus Huang PN/Q08 July 10th Room 1
  472 Jude Xiaoju Zhao PN/Q08 July 10th Room 1
  498 Jarden Pan PN/Q10 July 10th Room 1
  497 Claire Fan PN/Q10 July 10th Room 1
  496 Sophia Kim  PN/Q10 July 10th Room 1
  501 Chloe Park PN/Q10 July 10th Room 1
  486 Marcus Kuo PN/Q10 July 10th Room 1
  604 Morgan Dixon PN/QA10 July 10th Room 1
  603 Claire Fan PN/QA10 July 10th Room 1
  621 Darren Guo PN/QB11 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 10th Room 1
2:45 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS July 10th Room 1
  605 Rachel Wang PN/QA12 July 10th Room 1
  523 Neal Qu PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  530 Rachel Wang PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  531 Anthony Tong PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  535 Nicolas Liu PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  522 Yireh kim PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  525 Wenbo Huang PN/Q12 July 10th Room 1
  505 Emma Wang PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  512 Laura Ahn  PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  514 Hailey Kim PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  516 Audrey Law PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  507 Kayla Fang PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  506 Joon Im PN/Q11 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
4:00 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  553 Ryan Lin PN/Q13 July 10th Room 1
  539 Riley Khin PN/Q13 July 10th Room 1
  554 Jessica Vu PN/Q13 July 10th Room 1
  548 Ashley Kang PN/Q13 July 10th Room 1
  543 Andrea Yang PN/Q13 July 10th Room 1
  606 Benjamin Ou PN/QA13 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 10th Room 1
4:30 PM TIME SLOT 9 BEGINS July 10th Room 1
  573 Bethany Kim PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  572 William Lin PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  575 Kylan Kim PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  571 Jaelyn Yeon PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  576 Hannah Lee PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  2005 Aubrey Ahn PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  574 Samuel Hong  PN/Q14 July 10th Room 1
  611 Justin Ni PN/QA15 July 10th Room 1
  612 Cat Le PN/QA15 July 10th Room 1
  613 Milo Thomas PN/QA15 July 10th Room 1
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
5:15 PM END OF DAY 2  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  8 Victoria Lai PN/E07-a July 10th Room 2
  10 Milah Park PN/E07-a July 10th Room 2
  39 Logan Kim PN/E07-a July 10th Room 2
  28 Jaycie Gan PN/E07-a July 10th Room 2
  7 Robin Choi PN/E07-a July 10th Room 2
  128 Chris Zhang PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  123 Chloe Lee PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  126 Isabella Zhou PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  130 Ryan Sun PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  125 Jason C. Huang PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  132 Katherine White PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  6 Briella Chen PN/EA07 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
9:45 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS    
  23 Eva Shin PN/E07-b July 10th Room 2
  27 Alina Zhang PN/E07-b July 10th Room 2
  3 Anqi Shen PN/E07-b July 10th Room 2
  33 Rayan Shah PN/E07-b July 10th Room 2
  17 Elvis Cheng PN/E07-b July 10th Room 2
  48 Ada Yao PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  57 Mason Yun PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  51 Kian Pootrakul PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  63 Amelia Kim PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  52 Tyler Kim PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  47 Irene Chen PN/E08 July 10th Room 2
  76 Kaitlyn Lee PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  77 Ethan Ju PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  75 Nathanael Lee PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  83 Gio Hong PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  91 Chloe Dami Choi  PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  86 Joshua Chang PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  89 Daniel McCoy PN/E09 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:45 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
11:00 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  93 Shawn Kuai  PN/E10 July 10th Room 2
  96 Seeon Chae PN/E10 July 10th Room 2
  98 Ian Yoon PN/E10 July 10th Room 2
  97 Annie Chi PN/E10 July 10th Room 2
  92 Helen Xu PN/E10 July 10th Room 2
  161 Adam Michael Telis PN/EB10 July 10th Room 2
  162 Yuze Ji  PN/EB11 July 10th Room 2
  114 Ryan Lee PN/E13 July 10th Room 2
  113 Sophie Miao Zeng PN/E13 July 10th Room 2
  115 Tayla Rose Banayan PN/E13 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 10th Room 2
11:30 AM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS July 10th Room 2
  240 Daphne A. Li PN/JA07 July 10th Room 2
  241 Caden Zhang PN/JA07 July 10th Room 2
  239 Jaden Jiang PN/JA07 July 10th Room 2
  242 Skylar Zhu PN/JA07 July 10th Room 2
  184 Tristan Reynolds PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  176 Brandon Wu PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  178 Owen Su PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  179 Yisuh Kim PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  182 Yuna Kim PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  180 Ayleen Min PN/J08 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
12:00 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH  
12:45 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS  
  247 Yoyo Cao PN/JA09 July 10th Room 2
  211 Daniel Kim PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  203 Benjamin Lee-Kwon PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  200 Sin Huen Charis Chan PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  208 Sophia Park PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  206 Tamara Urquizu PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  204 Yerin Lee  PN/J10 July 10th Room 2
  249 Xunyi Mao PN/JA11 July 10th Room 2
  250 Lily Choi PN/JA11 July 10th Room 2
  225 Brenton Lee PN/J12 July 10th Room 2
  227 Connor Callahan PN/J12 July 10th Room 2
  228 Julie Kim PN/J12 July 10th Room 2
  226 Hyesung Shin PN/J12 July 10th Room 2
  229 Annie Hou PN/J12 July 10th Room 2
  261 Aidan Yeung PN/JB13 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
1:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
2:00 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  475 Emma Wu PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  479 Connor Kim PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  478 Lana Bui PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  476 Oliver Liu PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  480 Emily Zou PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  477 Jinu Kang PN/Q09 July 10th Room 2
  489 Seoyi Jeun PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  485 Olivia kim PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  490 Arya Brooks PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  499 Lucas Im PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  481 Olivia Chang PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  495 Bella Lin PN/Q10 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
2:50 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
3:00 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  517 Marie Kim PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  519 Olivia SiYing Yan PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  518 Logan Chiou PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  510 Maximilian Bui PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  508 Juha Kim PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  509 Jerry King PN/Q11 July 10th Room 2
  625 Eugene Cheung PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  623 Lee Yang PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  624 Wenbo Huang PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  622 Adyn Chew PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  627 Sheldon Chui PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  628 Sela Hacegaba  PN/QB13 July 10th Room 2
  626 Rachel Wang PN/QB12 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:50 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
4:00 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  545 Lewen Lin PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  558 Daniel Hong  PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  557 Ryan Shi PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  540 Avery Tseng PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  546 Summer Park PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  537 Brandon Lee PN/Q13 July 10th Room 2
  567 Richard Feng PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  569 Kenneth Park PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  570 Evan Yao PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  568 Mingfei Xu PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  566 Stephanie Cheng PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  565 Alice Baik  PN/Q14 July 10th Room 2
  608 Richard Feng PN/QA14 July 10th Room 2
  609 Kaien Li PN/QA14 July 10th Room 2
  610 Ashlee Moy PN/QA14 July 10th Room 2
  607 Sydney Seo PN/QA14 July 10th Room 2
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
5:15 PM END OF DAY 2  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  41 Zelda Juwono PN/E07-a July 10th Room 3
  20 Felix Zhou PN/E07-a July 10th Room3
  36 Dylan Kim PN/E07-a July 10th Room 3
  26 Reina Bae PN/E07-a July 10th Room 3
  12 Jocelyn Hu PN/E07-a July 10th Room 3
  25 Jax Chen PN/E07-a July 10th Room 3
  129 Felix Zhou PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  124 Joshua Bain PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  122 Ella An PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  133 Elizabeth Jiyoo Park PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  131 Zoe Liu PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  127 Martin Yoon PN/EA07 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
9:45 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS  
  14 Madison Ju PN/E07-b July 10th Room 3
  31 Melinda Xu PN/E07-b July 10th Room 3
  35 Stan Lim PN/E07-b July 10th Room 3
  38 Ariel Ko PN/E07-b July 10th Room 3
  22 Leyna Park PN/E07-b July 10th Room 3
  59 Olivia Zhong PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  43 Zitong Catherine Zhou PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  60 Maiah Jusay PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  58 Aidan Ou PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  65 Olivia Kwak PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  50 ARA CHANG PN/E08 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:15 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
10:30 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  78 Anthony Lee PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  79 Leyna Kim PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  85 Yoelle Kang PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  82 Timothy Kim PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  81 Nicholas Yun PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  84 Angela Shao PN/E09 July 10th Room 3
  104 Qirui Liang PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  109 David Kahng PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  105 Jack lee PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  103 Joshua Zhang PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  108 Yuxuan Wang PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  102 Nancy Dong PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  106 Ashley Shin PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  107 Andrik Dedace PN/E11 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
11:30 AM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  148 Kevin Kwon PN/EA13 July 10th Room 3
  163 Kseniya Kim PN/EB14 July 10th Room 3
  167 Elliot Joo PN/J07 July 10th Room 3
  172 Sophie Song PN/J07 July 10th Room 3
  170 Sophia Ma PN/J07 July 10th Room 3
  164 Kalea Cheung PN/J07 July 10th Room 3
  171 Volenhoss Liu PN/J07 July 10th Room 3
  245 Brian Li  PN/JA08 July 10th Room 3
  243 Lawrence Chen PN/JA08 July 10th Room 3
  244 Fallon Dixon PN/JA08 July 10th Room 3
  246 Ryan Bae PN/JA08 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE July 10th Room 3
12:00 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH July 10th Room 3
12:45 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS July 10th Room 3
  196 Aidan Lee PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  198 Lawrence Liu PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  197 Nicholas McCloskey PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  194 Leon Zhong PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  195 Lucas Hsiao PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  193 Haylie Luk PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  192 Yoyo Cao PN/J09 July 10th Room 3
  224 Lily Choi PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  222 Jamie Kim PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  216 Chloe Shin PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  220 William WonJune Lee PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  219 Stephannie Zhihan Xu PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  212 Jason Lee PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  217 Liam Urquizu PN/J11 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
1:45 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
2:00 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  237 Tejaswi Krishna PN/J14 July 10th Room 3
  238 Andrew Truong  PN/J14 July 10th Room 3
  599 Jayden Sohn PN/QA09 July 10th Room 3
  600 Oliver Liu PN/QA09 July 10th Room 3
  602 Natalie Chung PN/QA09 July 10th Room 3
  601 Miranda Liu PN/QA09 July 10th Room 3
  502 Colin Kim PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  483 Cameron Wu PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  500 Oliver so PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  494 Andy Chi PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  491 Yura Cheung PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  492 Joshua Lee  PN/Q10 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
2:50 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
3:00 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  618 Marcus Kuo PN/QB10 July 10th Room 3
  619 Andy Chi PN/QB10 July 10th Room 3
  617 Isabella Zardaryan PN/QB10 July 10th Room 3
  620 Claire Fan PN/QB10 July 10th Room 3
  511 Audrey Liao PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  504 Alice Li PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  515 Hajoon Choi PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  503 Simon Le PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  520 Kayleen Choi PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  513 Emily Ahn PN/Q11 July 10th Room 3
  536 Mika Lamn  PN/Q12 July 10th Room 3
  524 Sarah Yim PN/Q12 July 10th Room 3
  526 Claire Kim PN/Q12 July 10th Room 3
  533 Sheldon Chui PN/Q12 July 10th Room 3
  521 Lee Yang PN/Q12 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
4:00 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
4:15 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  549 Abigail Ahn PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  550 Kaitlyn Kim PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  547 Kelly Law PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  551 Ashley Ahn PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  541 Victor Im PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  544 Jennifer Guan PN/Q13 July 10th Room 3
  582 Marin Lu PN/Q15 July 10th Room 3
  583 Jonnyier Sakla  PN/Q15 July 10th Room 3
  584 Christine Chung PN/Q15 July 10th Room 3
  629 Hakop Azatyan PN/QB14 July 10th Room 3
  634 William Kang PN/QB14 July 10th Room 3
  630 Richard Feng PN/QB14* July 10th Room 3
  631 Bethany Kim PN/QB14 July 10th Room 3
  633 Alice Baik PN/QB14 July 10th Room 3
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
5:15 PM END OF DAY 2  
TIME ENTRY NO. NAME CATEGORY  
9:00 AM TIME SLOT 1 BEGINS  
  37 Hailey Kim PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  5 Chloe Lee PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  4 Hagyom Kim PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  30 Max Wang PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  24 Isabelle Lee PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  16 Suvd Zorigsaikhan PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
3011 Adrian O’Connor PN/E07 July 10th Room 4
  150 Jason C. Huang PN/EB07 July 10th Room 4
  154 Ashley Cai PN/EB07 July 10th Room 4
  151 Jerry Sun PN/EB07 July 10th Room 4
  153 Isabelle Lee PN/EB07 July 10th Room 4
  152 Felix Zhou PN/EB07 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
9:45 AM TIME SLOT 2 BEGINS  
  62 Avyn Lee PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  56 Sora Kim Mutalipassi PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  49 Daryn Ma PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  42 Nicholas Farng PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  70 Derek Park PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  72 Mila Lam PN/E08 July 10th Room 4
  156 Sin Chi Elisa Chan PN/EB08 July 10th Room 4
  155 Daniel Baik PN/EB08 July 10th Room 4
  87 Zahra Tao PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  90 Jena Kim  PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  88 Ryan WonYool Lee PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  73 Cedric Luc PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  80 Ireh Yang PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  74 Juliet Palacios PN/E09 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
10:30 AM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
10:45 AM TIME SLOT 3 BEGINS  
  141 Maximus Lim PN/EA09 July 10th Room 4
  140 Elaine Tang PN/EA09 July 10th Room 4
  142 Marcus Lim PN/EA09 July 10th Room 4
  143 Chloe Shen PN/EA10 July 10th Room 4
  144 Eunice Oh PN/EA10 July 10th Room 4
  145 Bradley M Noh  PN/EA10 July 10th Room 4
  111 Zixuan Wang PN/E12 July 10th Room 4
  110 Claire Reu PN/E12 July 10th Room 4
  112 Sophia Sun PN/E12 July 10th Room 4
  117 Andrew Kuai PN/E14 July 10th Room 4
  635 Michaela Ling* PN/QB15 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
11:30 AM TIME SLOT 4 BEGINS  
  149 Jeremiah Chun PN/EA15 July 10th Room 4
  251 Summer He PN/JB07 July 10th Room 4
  252 Nicole Gao PN/JB07 July 10th Room 4
  174 Francis Cai PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  183 Brian Li PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  175 Kevin Li PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  177 Ripley O’Connor PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  173 Claire Chen  PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  181 Christian Chung  PN/J08 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
12:15 PM JUDGES GO ON LUNCH  
1:00 PM TIME SLOT 5 BEGINS  
  202 Colin Joo PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  209 Megan Lai PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  207 Ian Mercado  PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  199 Jonathan Chang PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  205 Joanna Huang PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  201 Gian Pootrakul PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  210 Chloe Lee PN/J10 July 10th Room 4
  262 Jessica Xue PN/JC10 July 10th Room 4
  231 Kaden Nguyen PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  235 April Kang PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  234 Aidan Yeung PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  236 Kaylee kim PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  232 Ziao Zhou PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  230 Gahyun Ryu PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  233 Marcus Chang  PN/J13 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
2:00 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
2:15 PM TIME SLOT 6 BEGINS  
  638 Angela Yao PN/QC09 July 10th Room 4
  643 Chelsea Vu, Isabelle Phan Nguyen PN/QD09 July 10th Room 4
  644 Emma Moon, Maya Moon PN/QD09 July 10th Room 4
  642 Emma Wu, Brandon Wu PN/QD09 July 10th Room 4
  482 Isabella Zardaryan  PN/Q10 July 10th Room 4
  484 Chloe Wang PN/Q10 July 10th Room 4
  488 Ellie Kim PN/Q10 July 10th Room 4
  493 Connor Zhao PN/Q10 July 10th Room 4
  487 Nuoyan Li PN/Q10 July 10th Room 4
  641 Alexis Kim PN/QC12 July 10th Room 4
  639 Chloe Wang PN/QC10 July 10th Room 4
  640 Catherine Xue PN/QC11 July 10th Room 4
  645 Liam Urquizu, Tamara Urquizu PN/QD11 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
3:05 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
3:15 PM TIME SLOT 7 BEGINS  
  534 Alvina Yeung PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  532 Michelle Yeung PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  527 Peter Brassard PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  528 Katie Tai PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  529 Jayne You PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  304 Alexander Ahn PN/Q12 July 10th Room 4
  538 Andrew Khin PN/Q13 July 10th Room 4
  556 Rachel Yebin Lee PN/Q13 July 10th Room 4
  542 Chloe Fang PN/Q13 July 10th Room 4
  552 Michelle Zhou PN/Q13 July 10th Room 4
  555 Chloe Park PN/Q13 July 10th Room 4
  648 Jessica Vu, Kaden Nguyen PN/QD13 July 10th Room 4
  647 Jacquelyn Fong, Amira Inui PN/QD13 July 10th Room 4
  649 Yunding Zhao, Connor Zhao PN/QD13 July 10th Room 4
  646 Kevin Kwon, Andrew Kim PN/QD13 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
4:15 PM JUDGES GO ON BREAK  
4:30 PM TIME SLOT 8 BEGINS  
  563 Saanya Patel PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  562 Helena Hu PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  116 William Kim PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  564 Haley Hua PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  561 Aileen Park PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  559 Ayden Fang PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  560 Zalea Nunes PN/Q14 July 10th Room 4
  651 Ryan Hsieh, Rachel R Wang PN/QD14 July 10th Room 4
  650 William Kim, Recrei Park PN/QD14 July 10th Room 4
  578 Hannah Lee PN/Q15 July 10th Room 4
  580 Jeremiah Chun PN/Q15 July 10th Room 4
  579 Malekai Yun PN/Q15 July 10th Room 4
  577 Ryan Thompson PN/Q15 July 10th Room 4
  581 Timothy Park PN/Q15 July 10th Room 4
  RESULTS DELIVERED TO TROPHY DISTRIBUTION TABLE  
5:30 PM END OF DAY 2